Uitslagen


Selecteer weekend:  
Datum Tijdstip Thuisploeg Bezoekers Punten thuis   Punten bezoek  
Beker Heren
VR 06/03/2020 20.15 NBA Black Adders Gloryboys Turbow 20 - 0 (FF)
VR 06/03/2020 21.30 Kontich Dageraad 92 - 97
Dames 1
VR 06/03/2020 21.15 Gembo Dames RVK Dames 41 - 49
ZA 07/03/2020 16.00 Kon. Herentalse Basketbalclub Dames Red Vic Wilrijk Dames 56 - 53
ZO 08/03/2020 14.15 Gulle Trakteert Dames Titans Basketball Bonheiden 87 - 40
Dames 2
ZO 08/03/2020 11.00 Ekeren Basket Dames Zuiderkempen Diamonds Noorderwijk Dames 42 - 60
ZO 08/03/2020 13.30 BBC Campinia Vabco Mol Dames 32 - 39
ZO 08/03/2020 15.30 Campinia PTUG Olicsa Tigers 33 - 60
Heren 1A
VR 06/03/2020 20.15 Basket Stabroek Triple 65 - 72
VR 06/03/2020 21.15 Flashing Fero Phantoms Kon. Herentalse Basketbalclub 84 - 67
VR 06/03/2020 21.15 Jong Buizegem 2 Gembo 108 - 80
Heren 1B
VR 06/03/2020 21.15 Rubies Fastbreak Beerse 103 - 86
Heren 2A
VR 06/03/2020 20.30 BBC Scheppers Echo Basketball 51 - 66
VR 06/03/2020 21.00 Hojé 30+ De Stamgasten 67 - 56
VR 06/03/2020 21.45 Tassers Racing Basket Arendonk 42 - 52
VR 06/03/2020 21.45 Wannabees Sertec 67 - 55
Heren 2B
WO 04/03/2020 20.30 De Zonneblussers BBC Roza 53 - 84
VR 06/03/2020 20.30 Sobabee Vets B.O.T. Schilde 2 68 - 85
VR 06/03/2020 21.30 Zuiderkempen Diamonds Noorderwijk Kangoeroes Pitzemburg Mechelen 61 - 88
ZA 07/03/2020 14.00 BBC Campinia Heren BBC Laakdal 47 - 61
Heren 3A
VR 06/03/2020 20.45 Makeba Oud Brabo 63 - 49
VR 06/03/2020 21.15 GB Stars ABBC21 54 - 72
VR 06/03/2020 21.15 Klavermannen BBC Campinia - De Kemphanen 83 - 68
VR 06/03/2020 21.30 Kontich 2 Shoot 20 - 0 (FF)
Heren 3B
VR 06/03/2020 20.00 Sobabee Burcht BBC De Wipschutter 49 - 62
VR 06/03/2020 20.30 De Kleppers Don Quishot 52 - 42
VR 06/03/2020 21.45 Vabco Mol 1 Schalkse Dunkers 68 - 67
ZO 08/03/2020 11.00 Basket Weit Flam 67 - 63
ZO 08/03/2020 12.45 't Putteke Paterkes 70 - 51
Heren 4A
VR 06/03/2020 20.30 The Sloths Olicsa Vets 56 - 44
VR 06/03/2020 20.30 Wase Wolven De Verlenging 52 - 86
VR 06/03/2020 21.15 BBC Laakdal 2 Tielenhei 69'ers 54 - 56
VR 06/03/2020 21.30 2830/Turuka Putte United 64 - 34
Heren 4B
DO 05/03/2020 21.00 Mercurius BBC Be Kool? -
VR 06/03/2020 20.00 Special Cobras Joh Basket 2 36 - 61
VR 06/03/2020 20.15 Basket Stabroek 2 't Pleintje 62 - 61
ZA 07/03/2020 18.30 MXM Wildcats The Royals 100 - 56
ZO 08/03/2020 14.15 Gulle Trakteert El Toro Loco Putte 64 - 68
Schaal Heren
VR 06/03/2020 21.15 Dream Team 30+ Lier @ Guco 74 - 79