Ploeg Gesp. Gew. Verl. Voor Tegen Punten
Dames 1
1 Kon. Herentalse Basketbalclub Dames 4 4 0 233 160 12
2 Titans Basketball Bonheiden 4 3 1 204 191 10
3 Gulle Trakteert Dames 3 3 0 177 117 9
4 Dames BBC Putte 5 2 3 249 264 9
5 Red Vic Wilrijk Dames 4 1 3 174 189 6
6 Mojitas Willebroek 4 1 3 159 206 6
7 RVK Dames 4 1 3 150 210 6
8 Gembo Dames 3 1 2 145 143 5
9 Jong Buizegem Dames 3 1 2 136 147 5
 
Dames 2
1 Campinia PTUG 5 4 1 293 231 13
2 Vabco Mol Dames 2 5 3 2 203 190 11
3 Hojé BC Hombeek 4 3 1 192 180 10
4 Olicsa Tigers 3 3 0 207 113 9
5 't Pleintje Dames 5 2 3 200 216 9
6 Ekeren Basket Dames 5 1 4 212 272 7
7 Vabco Mol Dames 5 1 4 138 230 7
8 Zuiderkempen Diamonds Noorderwijk Dames 2 2 0 123 51 6
9 BBC Campinia 3 1 2 132 159 5
10 BK Weerde 3 0 3 118 176 3
 
Heren 1A
1 Jong Buizegem 2 5 5 0 379 288 15
2 Beasty Boys Westmalle 4 4 0 256 196 12
3 Triple 6 3 3 418 422 12
4 Het Sportkaffee 5 2 3 324 338 9
5 Gloryboys Turbow 5 2 3 304 331 9
6 Basket Stabroek 4 2 2 319 294 8
7 Flashing Fero Phantoms 6 1 4 271 342 7
8 Kon. Herentalse Basketbalclub 4 1 3 273 316 6
9 Gembo 3 1 2 175 192 5
 
Heren 1B
1 Kontich 4 4 0 332 272 12
2 Dageraad 4 4 0 328 242 12
3 Rubies 5 3 2 364 340 11
4 NBA Black Adders 5 2 3 353 344 9
5 B.O.T. Schilde 5 2 3 290 325 9
6 Jong Buizegem 1 4 2 2 303 327 8
7 Fastbreak Beerse 2 1 1 112 108 4
8 Basket Kallo 4 0 4 235 310 4
9 BBC Buvee 3 0 3 172 221 3
 
Heren 2A
1 Racing Basket Arendonk 5 5 0 347 261 15
2 Gnoes United 6 4 2 421 354 14
3 Wannabees 5 3 2 262 266 11
4 28Twintig 3 3 0 221 136 9
5 BBC Scheppers 5 2 3 259 305 9
6 De Stamgasten 5 1 4 280 331 7
7 Tassers 4 1 3 182 213 6
8 Hojé 30+ 3 1 2 177 218 5
9 Echo Basketball 3 1 2 167 201 5
10 Sertec 3 0 3 168 199 3
 
Heren 2B
1 Kangoeroes Pitzemburg Mechelen 5 5 0 357 284 15
2 BBC Roza 5 4 1 363 294 13
3 30+ Lier @ Guco 4 3 1 254 207 10
4 Zuiderkempen Diamonds Noorderwijk 6 2 4 377 440 10
5 BBC Laakdal 5 2 3 267 301 9
6 B.O.T. Schilde 2 4 2 2 236 219 8
7 De Zonneblussers 4 2 2 233 227 8
8 Joh Basket 1 4 1 3 215 284 6
9 BBC Campinia Heren 3 1 2 166 161 5
10 Sobabee Vets 4 0 4 227 278 4
 
Heren 3A
1 BBC Berlaar 7 5 2 442 393 17
2 Kontich 2 5 5 0 287 260 15
3 Vabco Mol 2 7 4 3 376 370 15
4 Ouw Belgen 5 4 1 348 298 13
5 BBC Okido 5 4 1 315 283 13
6 GB Stars 6 3 3 358 362 12
7 Oud Brabo 4 3 1 240 217 10
8 Makeba 6 2 4 336 352 10
9 BBC Campinia - De Kemphanen 7 1 6 377 434 9
10 ABBC21 5 1 4 290 311 7
11 Shoot 4 1 3 239 290 6
12 Klavermannen 5 0 5 303 341 5
 
Heren 3B
1 Flam 5 5 0 319 244 15
2 Schalkse Dunkers 5 4 1 322 276 13
3 't Putteke 5 3 2 327 291 11
4 De Kleppers 5 3 2 290 289 11
5 Basket Weit 5 2 3 303 318 9
6 Paterkes 4 2 2 183 198 8
7 Burcht Basketbal 5 1 4 262 299 7
8 Basket Brasschaat 4 1 3 255 245 6
9 BBC De Wipschutter 3 1 2 166 207 5
10 Don Quishot 3 1 2 150 160 5
11 Vabco Mol 1 2 0 2 85 135 2
 
Heren 4A
1 The Sloths 5 5 0 325 247 15
2 De Verlenging 6 4 2 408 334 14
3 Dream Team 5 4 1 361 214 13
4 Wase Wolven 4 4 0 350 275 12
5 Tielenhei 69'ers 6 3 3 345 318 12
6 Olicsa Vets 5 3 2 279 255 11
7 2830/Turuka 6 2 4 325 359 10
8 B-Fifty-Too 5 2 3 308 336 9
9 BBC Laakdal 2 6 1 5 308 345 8
10 Putte United 5 1 4 222 363 7
11 Greenhawks 5 0 5 208 393 5
 
Heren 4B
1 Basket Stabroek 2 5 5 0 392 204 15
2 The Royals 5 4 1 357 281 13
3 MXM Wildcats 5 4 1 344 238 13
4 't Pleintje 5 4 1 286 222 13
5 Gulle Trakteert 5 3 2 236 235 11
6 El Toro Loco Putte 5 3 2 195 223 11
7 Vedett 5 2 2 201 209 8
8 Be Kool? 4 1 3 226 273 6
9 Special Cobras 5 0 5 235 353 5
10 Mercurius BBC 4 0 4 212 345 4
11 Joh Basket 2 4 0 3 126 227 3