Uitslagen


Selecteer weekend:  
Datum Tijdstip Thuisploeg Bezoekers Punten thuis   Punten bezoek  
Beker Heren
DI 15/10/2019 20.00 Shoot BBC De Wipschutter 65 - 60
Dames 1
VR 18/10/2019 21.15 Gembo Dames Mojitas Willebroek 46 - 47
VR 18/10/2019 21.15 Jong Buizegem Dames Red Vic Wilrijk Dames 57 - 40
ZO 20/10/2019 10.00 RVK Dames Titans Basketball Bonheiden 43 - 54
ZO 20/10/2019 14.15 Gulle Trakteert Dames Dames BBC Putte 64 - 48
Dames 2
ZA 19/10/2019 14.00 Vabco Mol Dames 2 Zuiderkempen Diamonds Noorderwijk Dames 29 - 67
ZA 19/10/2019 16.00 Vabco Mol Dames 't Pleintje Dames 36 - 30
ZO 20/10/2019 11.00 Ekeren Basket Dames Olicsa Tigers 41 - 93
ZO 20/10/2019 13.30 BBC Campinia Campinia PTUG 45 - 73
Heren 1A
VR 18/10/2019 21.00 Beasty Boys Westmalle Flashing Fero Phantoms 20 - 0 (FF)
VR 18/10/2019 21.15 Jong Buizegem 2 Basket Stabroek 81 - 69
VR 18/10/2019 21.15 Triple Het Sportkaffee 86 - 69
Heren 1B
VR 18/10/2019 19.30 Jong Buizegem 1 Rubies 76 - 69
VR 18/10/2019 20.15 NBA Black Adders Kontich 42 - 49
VR 18/10/2019 21.15 Basket Kallo B.O.T. Schilde 61 - 88
Heren 2A
VR 18/10/2019 20.45 De Stamgasten Racing Basket Arendonk 64 - 75
VR 18/10/2019 21.15 Gnoes United Echo Basketball 87 - 45
Heren 2B
VR 18/10/2019 20.15 30+ Lier @ Guco BBC Roza 51 - 61
VR 18/10/2019 20.30 Sobabee Vets Kangoeroes Pitzemburg Mechelen 72 - 78
VR 18/10/2019 21.30 Zuiderkempen Diamonds Noorderwijk BBC Laakdal 68 - 59
Heren 3A
VR 18/10/2019 20.45 Makeba Vabco Mol 2 58 - 50
VR 18/10/2019 21.00 BBC Campinia - De Kemphanen BBC Berlaar 46 - 58
VR 18/10/2019 21.30 ABBC21 Kontich 2 48 - 49
VR 18/10/2019 21.45 BBC Okido Klavermannen 61 - 58
Heren 3B
VR 18/10/2019 20.00 Burcht Basketbal De Kleppers 59 - 62
VR 18/10/2019 21.15 Flam Paterkes 57 - 44
ZO 20/10/2019 11.00 Basket Weit Schalkse Dunkers 60 - 58
ZO 20/10/2019 12.45 't Putteke Basket Brasschaat 80 - 70
Heren 4A
VR 18/10/2019 20.30 Wase Wolven Olicsa Vets 74 - 71
VR 18/10/2019 21.15 BBC Laakdal 2 The Sloths 52 - 66
VR 18/10/2019 21.30 2830/Turuka B-Fifty-Too 53 - 63
ZO 20/10/2019 15.30 De Verlenging Greenhawks 84 - 44
Heren 4B
DO 17/10/2019 20.30 Mercurius BBC The Royals 58 - 86
VR 18/10/2019 20.00 Special Cobras Be Kool? 46 - 64
VR 18/10/2019 20.15 Basket Stabroek 2 El Toro Loco Putte 81 - 18
ZA 19/10/2019 18.30 MXM Wildcats Joh Basket 2 20 - 0 (FF)
ZO 20/10/2019 14.15 Gulle Trakteert Vedett 34 - 33